Frostbite Cup 2021_2022

14 November

FBC3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 1.0 1
2 J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne 2.0 2
3 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 3.0 3
4 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 4.0 4
5 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 5.0 5
6 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 6.0 6
7 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 7.0 7
8 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 8.0 8
9 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 9.0 9
10 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 10.0 10
11 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 11.0 11
12 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 12.0 12
13 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 13.0 13
14 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 14.0 14
15 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 15.0 15
16 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 16.0 16
17 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 17.0 17
18 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 18.0 18
19 J80 60 Jill GBR 558 B. van der Zeeuw 19.0 19
20 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 28.0 BFD
20 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 28.0 BFD
20 J80 57 Jip NED 931 Louis Kanter 28.0 DNF
20 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 28.0 BFD
20 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 28.0 BFD

FBC4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 1.0 1
2 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 2.0 2
3 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 3.0 3
4 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 4.0 4
5 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 5.0 5
6 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 6.0 6
7 J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne 7.0 7
8 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 8.0 8
9 J80 57 Jip NED 931 Louis Kanter 9.0 9
10 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 10.0 10
11 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 11.0 11
12 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 12.0 12
13 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 13.0 13
14 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 14.0 14
15 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 15.0 15
16 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 16.0 16
17 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 17.0 17
18 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 18.0 18
19 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 19.0 19
20 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 20.0 20
21 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 21.0 21
22 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 22.0 22
23 J80 60 Jill GBR 558 B. van der Zeeuw 23.0 23
24 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 28.0 DNF

FBC5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 1.0 1
2 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 2.0 2
3 J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne 3.0 3
4 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 4.0 4
5 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 5.0 5
6 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 6.0 6
7 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 7.0 7
8 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 8.0 8
9 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 9.0 9
10 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 10.0 10
11 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 11.0 11
12 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 12.0 12
13 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 13.0 13
14 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 14.0 14
15 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 15.0 15
16 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 16.0 16
17 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 17.0 17
18 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 18.0 18
19 J80 57 Jip NED 931 Louis Kanter 19.0 19
20 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 20.0 20
21 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 21.0 21
22 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 22.0 22
23 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 23.0 23
24 J80 60 Jill GBR 558 B. van der Zeeuw 24.0 24

FBC6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 1.0 1
2 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 2.0 2
3 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 3.0 3
4 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 4.0 4
5 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 5.0 5
6 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 6.0 6
7 J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne 7.0 7
8 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 8.0 8
9 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 9.0 9
10 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 10.0 10
11 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 11.0 11
12 J80 57 Jip NED 931 Louis Kanter 12.0 12
13 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 13.0 13
14 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 14.0 14
15 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 15.0 15
16 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 16.0 16
17 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 17.0 17
18 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 18.0 18
19 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 19.0 19
20 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 20.0 20
21 J80 60 Jill GBR 558 B. van der Zeeuw 21.0 21
22 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 28.0 BFD
22 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 28.0 BFD
22 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 28.0 BFD



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com