Frostbite Cup 2021_2022

28 November

FBC7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
  J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman   1
  J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen   2
  J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne   3
  J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw   4
  J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot   5
  J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema   6
  J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier   7
  J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand   8
  J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer   9
  J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil   10
  J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt   11
  J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer   12
  J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten   13
  J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij   14
  J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert   15
  J80 57 Jip NED 831 Louis Kanter   16
  J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema   17
  J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa   18
  J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel   19
  J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden   20
  J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker   21
  J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut   22

FBC8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
  J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman   3
  J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen   5
  J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne   4
  J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw   8
  J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot   7
  J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema   1
  J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier   11
  J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand   9
  J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer   2
  J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil   12
  J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt   6
  J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer   20
  J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten   14
  J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij   10
  J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert   18
  J80 57 Jip NED 831 Louis Kanter   15
  J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema   17
  J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa   13
  J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel   21
  J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden   22
  J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker   16
  J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut   19

FBC9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
  J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman   4
  J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen   11
  J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne   2
  J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw   6
  J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot   1
  J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema   18
  J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier   7
  J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand   19
  J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer   9
  J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil   14
  J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt   8
  J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer   5
  J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten   12
  J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij   15
  J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert   10
  J80 57 Jip NED 831 Louis Kanter   3
  J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema   20
  J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa   13
  J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel   17
  J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden   21
  J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker   dnf
  J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut   16



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com