Frostbite Cup 2021_2022

12 december

FBC10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 1.0 1
2 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 2.0 2
3 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 3.0 3
4 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 4.0 4
5 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 5.0 5
6 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 6.0 6
7 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 7.0 7
8 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 8.0 8
9 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 9.0 9
10 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 10.0 10
11 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 11.0 11
12 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 12.0 12
13 J80 77 BTG GBR 948 Rik Kuijpers 13.0 13
14 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 14.0 14
15 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 15.0 16
16 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 16.0 17
17 J80 23 Capt. Jack NED 319 Hans Hienkens 17.0 18
18 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 18.0 19
19 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 19.0 20
20 J80 57 Jip NED 831 Louis Kanter 20.0 21
21 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 21.0 22
22 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 22.0 23
23 J80 52 FunJ NED 631 Bob Janssen 23.0 24
24 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 24.0 25
25 J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne 29.0 dnf
25 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 29.0 DSQ

FBC11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 1.0 1
2 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 2.0 2
3 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 3.0 3
4 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 4.0 4
5 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 5.0 5
6 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 6.0 6
7 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 7.0 7
8 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 8.0 8
9 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 9.0 9
10 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 10.0 10
11 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 11.0 11
12 J80 77 BTG GBR 948 Rik Kuijpers 12.0 12
13 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 13.0 13
14 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 14.0 14
15 J80 57 Jip NED 831 Louis Kanter 15.0 15
16 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 16.0 16
17 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 17.0 17
18 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 18.0 18
19 J80 52 FunJ NED 631 Bob Janssen 19.0 19
20 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 20.0 20
21 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 21.0 21
22 J80 23 Capt. Jack NED 319 Hans Hienkens 22.0 22
23 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 23.0 23
24 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 24.0 24
25 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 25.0 25

FBC12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class BowNumber Boat SailNo HelmName Points Place
1 J80 26 Oant sJen NED 1412 Jilko Andringa 1.0 1
2 J80 25 Joyride NED 708 Torsten Nullmeier 2.0 2
3 J80 75 EOS FRA 857 Adrien Popeuil 3.0 3
4 J80 72 Red Herringkje NED 1074 Jan van Berne 4.0 4
5 J80 21 JSB NED 979 Jorrit Beekman 5.0 5
6 J80 74 Sea Jou 2 BEL 991 Winnie Berteloot 6.0 6
7 J80 61 Jangalene GBR 559 Jan Zetzema 7.0 7
8 J80 55 nJord NED 856 Bram Adema 8.0 8
9 J80 67 de sJaak NED 838 Otte Jan van Golverdingen 9.0 9
10 J80 73 No Name NED 931 Esther Hillebrand 10.0 10
11 J80 58 Jaws NED 7916 Eric Zuidmeer 11.0 11
12 J80 54 Baby J NED 841 Paul Kersten 12.0 12
13 J80 70 Jeugdbende NED 1530 Hans Muller 13.0 13
14 J80 22 Juul NED 1540 Bernard Holsboer 14.0 14
15 J80 59 Don Juan ESP 1519 Gebr. de Zeeuw 15.0 15
16 J80 63 Jive 1 NED 1256 Bart de Rooij 16.0 16
17 J80 68 Deep NED 5236 Michiel van der Stelt 17.0 17
18 J80 23 Capt. Jack NED 319 Hans Hienkens 18.0 18
19 J80 77 BTG GBR 948 Rik Kuijpers 19.0 19
20 J80 66 Big Time NED 1137 Rein Bakker 20.0 20
21 J80 62 J-Force GBR1409 George van Iwaarden 21.0 21
22 J80 57 Jip NED 831 Louis Kanter 22.0 22
23 J80 71 Jive NED 734 Bart van Gemert 23.0 23
24 J80 65 Jamm NED Edwin Stut 24.0 24
25 J80 56 Joker NED 938 Marc Pessel 29.0 dnf
25 J80 52 FunJ NED 631 Bob Janssen 29.0 dnf



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com