event burgee venue burgee

Frostbite Cup 2022/2023

R&ZV Naarden

R5 - 6-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 82 J80 Jeugdbende NED 1530   Hans Muller 1 1.0
2 01 J80 de sJaak NED 838   Otte Jan van Golverdingen 2 2.0
3 4   Red Herring Ned 1074   Egbert Vroom 3 3.0
4 83 J80 Spooky NED 931   Esther Hillebrand 4 4.0
5 21   JSB NED 939   Robbert de Liefde 5 5.0
6 52 J80 FunJ NED 631   Bob Janssen 6 6.0
7 59 J80 Don Juan ESP 1519   Gebr. de Zeeuw 7 7.0
8 26 J80 Oant sJen NED 1412   Jilko Andringa 8 8.0
9 53 J80 Jip NED 831   Louis Kanter 9 9.0
10 25 J80 Joyride NED 708   Torsten Nullmeier 10 10.0
11 85 J80 nJord NED 856   Bram Adema 11 11.0
12 68 J80 Deep NED 5236   Michiel van der Stelt 12 12.0
13 02 J80 Jive NED 734   Bart van Gemert 13 13.0
14 77 J80 BTG GBR 948   Rik Kuijpers 14 14.0
15 08 J80 Jive 1 NED 1256   Bart de Rooij 15 15.0
16 56 J80 Joker NED 938   Marc Pessel 16 16.0
17 22 J80 Juul NED 1540   Bernard Holsboer 17 17.0
18 65 J80 Jamm NED   Edwin Stut 18 18.0
19 09 J80 JJ ESP 901   Benoit Boudier 19 19.0
20 05 J80 MaatJe BEL 809   Johan vanhaverbeke DNF 27.0

R6 - 6-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 59 J80 Don Juan ESP 1519   Gebr. de Zeeuw 1 1.0
2 68 J80 Deep NED 5236   Michiel van der Stelt 2 2.0
3 25 J80 Joyride NED 708   Torsten Nullmeier 3 3.0
4 83 J80 Spooky NED 931   Esther Hillebrand 4 4.0
5 01 J80 de sJaak NED 838   Otte Jan van Golverdingen 5 5.0
6 85 J80 nJord NED 856   Bram Adema 6 6.0
7 21   JSB NED 939   Robbert de Liefde 7 7.0
8 82 J80 Jeugdbende NED 1530   Hans Muller 8 8.0
9 4   Red Herring Ned 1074   Egbert Vroom 9 9.0
10 22 J80 Juul NED 1540   Bernard Holsboer 10 10.0
11 77 J80 BTG GBR 948   Rik Kuijpers 11 11.0
12 52 J80 FunJ NED 631   Bob Janssen 12 12.0
13 53 J80 Jip NED 831   Louis Kanter 13 13.0
14 02 J80 Jive NED 734   Bart van Gemert 14 14.0
15 08 J80 Jive 1 NED 1256   Bart de Rooij 15 15.0
16 65 J80 Jamm NED   Edwin Stut 16 16.0
17 56 J80 Joker NED 938   Marc Pessel 26 17.0
18 26 J80 Oant sJen NED 1412   Jilko Andringa 27 18.0
19 09 J80 JJ ESP 901   Benoit Boudier 28 19.0

R7 - 6-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 4   Red Herring Ned 1074   Egbert Vroom 1 1.0
2 82 J80 Jeugdbende NED 1530   Hans Muller 2 2.0
3 59 J80 Don Juan ESP 1519   Gebr. de Zeeuw 3 3.0
4 01 J80 de sJaak NED 838   Otte Jan van Golverdingen 4 4.0
5 83 J80 Spooky NED 931   Esther Hillebrand 5 5.0
6 25 J80 Joyride NED 708   Torsten Nullmeier 6 6.0
7 52 J80 FunJ NED 631   Bob Janssen 7 7.0
8 22 J80 Juul NED 1540   Bernard Holsboer 8 8.0
9 21   JSB NED 939   Robbert de Liefde 9 9.0
10 85 J80 nJord NED 856   Bram Adema 10 10.0
11 26 J80 Oant sJen NED 1412   Jilko Andringa 11 11.0
12 68 J80 Deep NED 5236   Michiel van der Stelt 12 12.0
13 77 J80 BTG GBR 948   Rik Kuijpers 13 13.0
14 02 J80 Jive NED 734   Bart van Gemert 14 14.0
15 08 J80 Jive 1 NED 1256   Bart de Rooij 15 15.0
16 53 J80 Jip NED 831   Louis Kanter 16 16.0
17 65 J80 Jamm NED   Edwin Stut 17 17.0
18 56 J80 Joker NED 938   Marc Pessel 18 18.0
19 09 J80 JJ ESP 901   Benoit Boudier 19 19.0

R8 - 6-11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat SailNo Club HelmName Place Points
1 59 J80 Don Juan ESP 1519   Gebr. de Zeeuw 1 1.0
2 4   Red Herring Ned 1074   Egbert Vroom 2 2.0
3 01 J80 de sJaak NED 838   Otte Jan van Golverdingen 3 3.0
4 83 J80 Spooky NED 931   Esther Hillebrand 4 4.0
5 26 J80 Oant sJen NED 1412   Jilko Andringa 5 5.0
6 52 J80 FunJ NED 631   Bob Janssen 6 6.0
7 82 J80 Jeugdbende NED 1530   Hans Muller 7 7.0
8 53 J80 Jip NED 831   Louis Kanter 8 8.0
9 68 J80 Deep NED 5236   Michiel van der Stelt 9 9.0
10 21   JSB NED 939   Robbert de Liefde 10 10.0
11 85 J80 nJord NED 856   Bram Adema 11 11.0
12 25 J80 Joyride NED 708   Torsten Nullmeier 12 12.0
13 56 J80 Joker NED 938   Marc Pessel 13 13.0
14 77 J80 BTG GBR 948   Rik Kuijpers 14 14.0
15 02 J80 Jive NED 734   Bart van Gemert 15 15.0
16 08 J80 Jive 1 NED 1256   Bart de Rooij 16 16.0
17 65 J80 Jamm NED   Edwin Stut 17 17.0
18 22 J80 Juul NED 1540   Bernard Holsboer DNF 27.0
18 09 J80 JJ ESP 901   Benoit Boudier DNF 27.0

https://www.rzvnaarden.nl

https://www.rzvnaarden.nl/welcome-at-frostbite-cup

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com